Serie D | Girone B

Classifica
City Nova logo
City Nova 12 punti
Arconatese logo
Arconatese 10 punti
Desenzano Calvina logo
Desenzano Calvina 9 punti
Legnano logo
Legnano 7 punti
Virtus CiseranoBergamo logo
Virtus CiseranoBergamo 7 punti
Folgore Caratese logo
Folgore Caratese 7 punti
Casatese logo
Casatese 6 punti
Sona logo
Sona 6 punti
Brusaporto logo
Brusaporto 5 punti
Ponte San Pietro logo
Ponte San Pietro 5 punti
Breno logo
Breno 5 punti
Brianza Olginatese logo
Brianza Olginatese 5 punti
Caravaggio logo
Caravaggio 5 punti
Villa Valle logo
Villa Valle 4 punti
Sporting Franciacorta logo
Sporting Franciacorta 4 punti
Leon logo
Leon 4 punti
Castellanzese logo
Castellanzese 3 punti
Crema logo
Crema 3 punti
Vis Nova Giussano logo
Vis Nova Giussano 3 punti
Real Calepina logo
Real Calepina 1 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Frenci QerosCity Nova logoCity Nova
4
0
2Mattia BonseriLeon logoLeon
4
1
3Giacomo MaragonDesenzano Calvina logoDesenzano Calvina
4
1
4Giorgio RecinoCasatese logoCasatese
4
1
5Chinaecherem Ibe Caravaggio logoCaravaggio
4
2
6Grasjan AliùDesenzano Calvina logoDesenzano Calvina
3
0
7Marco Josè BingoLegnano logoLegnano
3
0
8Maguette FallVis Nova Giussano logoVis Nova Giussano
3
0
9Andrea FerrèLeon logoLeon
3
0
10Mattia MauriBreno logoBreno
3
0
11NIcolas ParraviciniArconatese logoArconatese
3
0
12Alessandro TrgliaBreno logoBreno
3
0
13Pietro CogliatiCity Nova logoCity Nova
3
1
14 ioriBrusaporto logoBrusaporto
3
1
15Emanuele BardelloniVirtus CiseranoBergamo logoVirtus CiseranoBergamo
3
2
16Stefano AgelloCity Nova logoCity Nova
2
0
17 BarelliniSona logoSona
2
0
18Andrea CapelliPonte San Pietro logoPonte San Pietro
2
0
19Samuele CerecciaVirtus CiseranoBergamo logoVirtus CiseranoBergamo
2
0
20Mario ChessaCastellanzese logoCastellanzese
2
0
21Rachid KoundaFolgore Caratese logoFolgore Caratese
2
0
22Jacopo Mozzanica Sporting Franciacorta logoSporting Franciacorta
2
0
23Simone PontiggiaCasatese logoCasatese
2
0
24Giorgio SianiArconatese logoArconatese
2
0
25Matteo BarzottiCity Nova logoCity Nova
2
1
26Marco CastelliVilla Valle logoVilla Valle
2
1
27 De AngelisSporting Franciacorta logoSporting Franciacorta
2
1
28Tommaso FumagalliCaravaggio logoCaravaggio
2
1
29Alessandro LamestaCaravaggio logoCaravaggio
2
1
30Riccardo RavasiLegnano logoLegnano
2
1
31Chijoke AranotuVirtus CiseranoBergamo logoVirtus CiseranoBergamo
1
0
32Besmir BallaCrema logoCrema
1
0
33Marco BellabioVis Nova Giussano logoVis Nova Giussano
1
0
34Alessandro BertazzoliPonte San Pietro logoPonte San Pietro
1
0
35Marco BertoliSporting Franciacorta logoSporting Franciacorta
1
0
36Marco BianchiArconatese logoArconatese
1
0
37Francesco BiniLegnano logoLegnano
1
0
38Daniele BrancatoBreno logoBreno
1
0
39Lorenzo BrioschiCaravaggio logoCaravaggio
1
0
40Aldo CaiazzaFolgore Caratese logoFolgore Caratese
1
0
41Samuele CalmiVis Nova Giussano logoVis Nova Giussano
1
0
42 CampagnoniCastellanzese logoCastellanzese
1
0
43Janis CavagnaBrianza Olginatese logoBrianza Olginatese
1
0
44Mario CazzanigaVis Nova Giussano logoVis Nova Giussano
1
0
45Alessio CicciuBreno logoBreno
1
0
46Mattia ColleoniArconatese logoArconatese
1
0
47Luca ConfalonieriVirtus CiseranoBergamo logoVirtus CiseranoBergamo
1
0
48Cristiano CorbettaBrianza Olginatese logoBrianza Olginatese
1
0
49Ciro De AngelisSporting Franciacorta logoSporting Franciacorta
1
0
50Marco Di LerniaLegnano logoLegnano
1
0
51 Di NardoSona logoSona
1
0
52Timothy Ansah Ekuban Brianza Olginatese logoBrianza Olginatese
1
0
53Daniele FerrandinoCastellanzese logoCastellanzese
1
0
54Carlo Emanuele FerrarioCity Nova logoCity Nova
1
0
55Jacopo FerrèLeon logoLeon
1
0
56 FerrettiCrema logoCrema
1
0
57Luca FogniniFolgore Caratese logoFolgore Caratese
1
0
58 ForlaniBrusaporto logoBrusaporto
1
0
59Andrea FumagalliCaravaggio logoCaravaggio
1
0
60Marco GaetaBrianza Olginatese logoBrianza Olginatese
1
0
61Pietro GeccheleSona logoSona
1
0
62Gianmarco GereviniDesenzano Calvina logoDesenzano Calvina
1
0
63Francesco GiangasperoReal Calepina logoReal Calepina
1
0
64 GomezFolgore Caratese logoFolgore Caratese
1
0
65Mattia IsellaCasatese logoCasatese
1
0
66Nicola LanciniCasatese logoCasatese
1
0
67MIchele MandelliCastellanzese logoCastellanzese
1
0
68Andrea MandelliCrema logoCrema
1
0
69Marco MarchesiniSona logoSona
1
0
70Elia MasiniCasatese logoCasatese
1
0
71Gabriele MoldiniBreno logoBreno
1
0
72 OndeiBrusaporto logoBrusaporto
1
0
73Marcelo Orellana CruzVis Nova Giussano logoVis Nova Giussano
1
0
74Alessandro PapparellaLeon logoLeon
1
0
75Edoardo PavanSona logoSona
1
0
76Matteo PeregoCasatese logoCasatese
1
0
77Alessandro PeregoCasatese logoCasatese
1
0
78Matteo PerottiVilla Valle logoVilla Valle
1
0
79Simone RicozziDesenzano Calvina logoDesenzano Calvina
1
0
80Damiano RinaldiCrema logoCrema
1
0
81Andrea RobbiatiLegnano logoLegnano
1
0
82Luigi RonzoniLegnano logoLegnano
1
0
83Roberto SalaCasatese logoCasatese
1
0
84Luca SantonocinoArconatese logoArconatese
1
0
85 ScagliaSporting Franciacorta logoSporting Franciacorta
1
0
86Stefano SelvaticoVirtus CiseranoBergamo logoVirtus CiseranoBergamo
1
0
87Felipe Diego SodinhaSporting Franciacorta logoSporting Franciacorta
1
0
88 TrigliaBreno logoBreno
1
0
89Luca TroianoFolgore Caratese logoFolgore Caratese
1
0
90 ValsecchiBrusaporto logoBrusaporto
1
0
91Matteo ViganòBrianza Olginatese logoBrianza Olginatese
1
0
92 VitaliBrusaporto logoBrusaporto
1
0
93Giuliano AlmaFolgore Caratese logoFolgore Caratese
1
1
94Adriano Ferreira PintoPonte San Pietro logoPonte San Pietro
1
1
95Lorenzo MelchioriBreno logoBreno
1
1