Serie D | Girone A

Classifica
Novara logo
Novara 28 punti
Derthona logo
Derthona 26 punti
Chieri logo
Chieri 24 punti
Casale logo
Casale 24 punti
Città di Varese logo
Città di Varese 22 punti
Sanremese logo
Sanremese 22 punti
Borgosesia logo
Borgosesia 20 punti
Pont Donnaz logo
Pont Donnaz 20 punti
Gozzano logo
Gozzano 18 punti
Bra logo
Bra 17 punti
Vado logo
Vado 17 punti
Ligorna logo
Ligorna 15 punti
Lavagnese logo
Lavagnese 15 punti
Sestri Levante logo
Sestri Levante 15 punti
Caronnese logo
Caronnese 13 punti
Asti logo
Asti 13 punti
RG Ticino logo
RG Ticino 12 punti
Imperia logo
Imperia 11 punti
Saluzzo logo
Saluzzo 10 punti
Fossano logo
Fossano 8 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Dardan VuthajNovara logoNovara
16
0
2Vincenzo AlfieroBra logoBra
10
2
3Kenneth Obinna MamahCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
8
0
4Riccardo ForteCasale logoCasale
8
2
5Mohamed Cherif DialloDerthona logoDerthona
7
0
6Sebastiano AperiVado logoVado
7
2
7Roberto CandidoCasale logoCasale
6
1
8Federico CornoCaronnese logoCaronnese
6
1
9Angelo LombardiLavagnese logoLavagnese
6
2
10Bob Murphy OmoregbeBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
5
0
11Francesco RancatiBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
5
0
12Diego VitaSanremese logoSanremese
5
0
13Francesco VirdisAsti logoAsti
5
1
14Giuseppe PonsatChieri logoChieri
5
3
15Manlio Di MasiNovara logoNovara
4
0
16Luca DonaggioLigorna logoLigorna
4
0
17Giacomo GaboardiSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
4
0
18Simone MenabòFossano logoFossano
4
0
19Antonio MesinaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
4
0
20Alberto Aladje Gomes De PinaLigorna logoLigorna
4
1
21Emanuele AnastasiaSanremese logoSanremese
4
2
22Christian AlvitrezChieri logoChieri
3
0
23Lucas Gabriel ArecoBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
3
0
24 CominettiGozzano logoGozzano
3
0
25Fausto CoppolaImperia logoImperia
3
0
26Giuseppe Francesco D'IglioChieri logoChieri
3
0
27Luca Di RenzoCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
3
0
28Roberto EspositoCaronnese logoCaronnese
3
0
29Nicola FerrariSanremese logoSanremese
3
0
30Robert Costantin FilipDerthona logoDerthona
3
0
31 ForciniPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
3
0
32Loreto Lo BoscoVado logoVado
3
0
33Elios MinajCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
3
0
34Lorenzo SangiorgioGozzano logoGozzano
3
0
35Paolo ValagussaSanremese logoSanremese
3
0
36 LewandowskiSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
3
1
37Giacomo AvellinoLavagnese logoLavagnese
3
2
38Pablo Andres GonzalezNovara logoNovara
3
2
39Francesco BongiovanniBra logoBra
2
0
40Mirko BortolettiNovara logoNovara
2
0
41Lorenzo CassataImperia logoImperia
2
0
42Luigi CastaldoImperia logoImperia
2
0
43Daniele CiappellanoGozzano logoGozzano
2
0
44Andrea CirrincioneLigorna logoLigorna
2
0
45Andrea CorsiniChieri logoChieri
2
0
46Boubacar CoulibalyFossano logoFossano
2
0
47Andrea CrociLavagnese logoLavagnese
2
0
48Giovanni FoschianiCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
49Diego LarotondaSanremese logoSanremese
2
0
50 LongoRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
2
0
51Nicholas MaraImperia logoImperia
2
0
52Luca MarchisoneBra logoBra
2
0
53Mattia MonticoneCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
2
0
54Hervè Magloire Otelè NnangaDerthona logoDerthona
2
0
55Mattia PapiVado logoVado
2
0
56Matteo PautassiChieri logoChieri
2
0
57Leonardo Lopes PereiraNovara logoNovara
2
0
58Lorenzo PoddaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
2
0
59Tommaso PutzoluCaronnese logoCaronnese
2
0
60Giovanni RicciardoCasale logoCasale
2
0
61Daniele RoccoCaronnese logoCaronnese
2
0
62 SilvestriLigorna logoLigorna
2
0
63Carmine SterrantinoPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
2
0
64Lorenzo AdorniFossano logoFossano
2
1
65Nicholas CostantiniVado logoVado
2
1
66Andrea DemontisPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
2
1
67Andrea GulliPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
2
1
68Zdravko ManasievDerthona logoDerthona
2
1
69Emanuele MarraBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
2
1
70 FarinelliBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
2
2
71Giuseppe GiglioImperia logoImperia
2
2
72Giuseppe ArgentoCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
73Andrea BacigalupoLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
74Gabriele BalanChieri logoChieri
1
0
75Andrea BattistelloRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
76Nicolò BedinoSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
77Fabio BenedettoChieri logoChieri
1
0
78Manuel BernardiBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
79Romeo BertaniBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
80Andrea BiancoChieri logoChieri
1
0
81Samuele BonaccorsiNovara logoNovara
1
0
82Gabriele BoveChieri logoChieri
1
0
83Andrea BrunozziLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
84Federico BrusacàLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
85Federico CalòChieri logoChieri
1
0
86Francesco CantatoreCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
87Marco CapanoNovara logoNovara
1
0
88Edoardo CapraVado logoVado
1
0
89Nicolò CarraraBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
90Luca CasagrandeLavagnese logoLavagnese
1
0
91Eros CastellettoGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
92Andrea D'OrazioCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
93Giacomo Della ValleFossano logoFossano
1
0
94Leonardo Di SalvatoreVado logoVado
1
0
95Amin FatnassiImperia logoImperia
1
0
96Modou FayeGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
97Giorgio GagliardiSanremese logoSanremese
1
0
98 GallianiDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
99Kleto GjuraDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
100Fabio GonellaSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
1
0
101Mario GrecoBra logoBra
1
0
102Pietro GuatieriBorgosesia logoBorgosesia
1
0
103Ousmane Gueye SerigneDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
104Mattia GulliPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
105Alex JeantetPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
106Dylan KamboRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
107 LegalAsti logoAsti
1
0
108 LonghiRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
109 LuzzettiDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
110 MarrasChieri logoChieri
1
0
111 MartinCasale logoCasale
1
0
112Moro MasawoudBra logoBra
1
0
113Fabio MazzaferaSaluzzo logoSaluzzo
1
0
114Andrea MontesanoGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
115Alessandro MuttiDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
116Gabriele NapoliRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
117Massimiliano PaneSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
1
0
118Marco PastoreCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
119Manuel PavesiRG Ticino logoRG Ticino
1
0
120Moreno Guillermo PérezPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
121 PettiImperia logoImperia
1
0
122Mattia PianaAsti logoAsti
1
0
123Klajdi PiciGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
124Giuseppe PiconeAsti logoAsti
1
0
125 PiracciniCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
126Mattia PlacidoLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
127Gabriele PremoliCittà di Varese logoCittà di Varese
1
0
128Francesco RenolfiGozzano logoGozzano
1
0
129Marco RighettiLavagnese logoLavagnese
1
0
130 RomaironeDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
131Samuele RosanoFossano logoFossano
1
0
132Riccardo RossiniCasale logoCasale
1
0
133Davide RovidoLavagnese logoLavagnese
1
0
134Matteo SaccàDerthona logoDerthona
1
0
135Lorenzo SbarbatiChieri logoChieri
1
0
136Filippo ScalziSanremese logoSanremese
1
0
137Paolo ScannapiecoLigorna logoLigorna
1
0
138Alessio Vincenzo SiaBra logoBra
1
0
139Amedeo SilvestriCasale logoCasale
1
0
140Valentino SopiantaiSestri Levante logoSestri Levante
1
0
141Max TaddeiAsti logoAsti
1
0
142Tommaso TentoniNovara logoNovara
1
0
143Gabriele TrevisiolAsti logoAsti
1
0
144Riccardo VaccariNovara logoNovara
1
0
145Marco VesiPont Donnaz logoPont Donnaz
1
0
146Domenico VitielloCaronnese logoCaronnese
1
0
147 CappelluzzoImperia logoImperia
1
1